题名: 从贫电子炔烃出发的合成方法研究

其他题名: Synthetic methodologies derived from electon-deficient alkynes

摘要: 对十五年来本小组所研究的从贫电子炔烃出发的合成方法学进行回顾,分四方面加以叙述。(1)叔膦启动的反应,(2)贫电子炔烃的顺式卤氢化反应,(3)碳一钯键的质解反应;(亲核钯化—插入—质解串联反应),(4)二价把催化的烯炔酯不对称环化反应。这四方面的反应可以分成二大类:一类是单由亲核试剂对贫电子叁键进攻所启动的;另一类是亲核试剂对过渡金属配位的叁键进攻所启动的。对反应发现的过程,研究的深入,机理的探讨,和新规律的发现等都进行了比较详细的讨 论。

英文摘要: Synthetic methodologies derived from electron-deficient alkynes studied by our group in recent15 years aredescribed. The discussions are divided into four parts: (1) tertiary phosphine triggered reactions, (2) cis-hydrohalogenation reaction of electron-deficient alkynes, (3) protonolysis reaction of the carbon-palladium bond, (4) divalent palladium catalyzed aymmetric cyclization of enyne esters. These four parts of reactions can be divided into two types: the first is the reactions initiated only by the attack of nucleophiles on the electron-deficient alkynes; the second is the reactions initiated by the attack of the nucleophilies on the traction, the deeper study of the research, the inquiry of thereaction mechanism and the development of the rules of the elementary raction.